Cristina Valenzuela - Vulah

Information

Official Name
Gender Unknown
Birth Date 1987-07-11

Cristina Valenzuela

Also known as: Cristina Vee She voices Riven in League of Legends.

Starred in

Rozen Maiden: Träumend Rozen Maiden: Träumend Kanaria Kanaria
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha Nanoha Takamachi Nanoha Takamachi
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's Nanoha Takamachi Nanoha Takamachi
Bleach Bleach Riruka Dokugamine Riruka Dokugamine
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Rei Hino Rei Hino
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R: The Movie Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R: The Movie Rei Hino Rei Hino
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S Rei Hino Rei Hino
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R Rei Hino Rei Hino
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars Rei Hino Rei Hino
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kaguya Hime no Koibito Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kaguya Hime no Koibito Rei Hino Rei Hino
Zero no Tsukaima Zero no Tsukaima Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS Rei Hino Rei Hino
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS: Sailor 9 Senshi Shuuketsu! Black Dream Hole no Kiseki Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS: Sailor 9 Senshi Shuuketsu! Black Dream Hole no Kiseki Rei Hino Rei Hino
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS Gaiden: Ami-chan no Hatsukoi Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS Gaiden: Ami-chan no Hatsukoi Rei Hino Rei Hino
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre Kanaria Kanaria
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission Aika Sumeragi Aika Sumeragi
Blade of the Immortal Blade of the Immortal Machi Tatsumasa Machi Tatsumasa
Ikkitousen: Great Guardians Ikkitousen: Great Guardians Saji Genpou Saji Genpou
K-On! K-On! Mio Akiyama Mio Akiyama
K-On!: Live House! K-On!: Live House! Mio Akiyama Mio Akiyama
Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Ikkitousen: Xtreme Xecutor Saji Genpou Saji Genpou
K-On!! K-On!! Mio Akiyama Mio Akiyama
Shinryaku! Ika Musume Shinryaku! Ika Musume Nagisa Saitou Nagisa Saitou
K-On! Movie K-On! Movie Mio Akiyama Mio Akiyama
K-On!!: Keikaku! K-On!!: Keikaku! Mio Akiyama Mio Akiyama
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Homura Akemi Homura Akemi
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou Yukari Yukari
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou Youhime Youhime
Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou Abe no Seimei Abe no Seimei
Fate/Zero Fate/Zero Sakura Matou Sakura Matou
Tekken: Blood Vengeance Tekken: Blood Vengeance Alisa Bosconovitch Alisa Bosconovitch
Cross Fight B-Daman Cross Fight B-Daman Ruri Tenpouin Ruri Tenpouin
Rinne no Lagrange Rinne no Lagrange Grania Grania
Rinne no Lagrange Rinne no Lagrange Sachi Nogami Sachi Nogami
Blood Lad Blood Lad Mamejirou Mamejirou
Fate/Zero 2nd Season Fate/Zero 2nd Season Sakura Matou Sakura Matou
Sword Art Online Sword Art Online Alicia Rue Alicia Rue
Accel World Accel World Mana Itosu Mana Itosu
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari Homura Akemi Homura Akemi
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari Homura Akemi Homura Akemi
Rinne no Lagrange Season 2 Rinne no Lagrange Season 2 Grania Grania
Rinne no Lagrange Season 2 Rinne no Lagrange Season 2 Sachi Nogami Sachi Nogami
Pokemon Best Wishes! Season 2 Pokemon Best Wishes! Season 2 Layla Layla
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic Morgiana Morgiana
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic Magi: The Kingdom of Magic Morgiana Morgiana
Sidonia no Kishi Sidonia no Kishi En Honoka En Honoka
Sidonia no Kishi Sidonia no Kishi Ren Honoka Ren Honoka
Sidonia no Kishi Sidonia no Kishi Hou Honoka Hou Honoka
Sidonia no Kishi Sidonia no Kishi Ro Honoka Ro Honoka