Asuka Tanii - Vulah

Information

Official Name 谷井 あすか
Gender Unknown
Birth Date 1980-06-19

Asuka Tanii

谷井

Also Known as: Mai Akizuki (秋月 まい)

Starred in

Yakitate!! Japan Yakitate!! Japan Hiromi Kawachi Hiromi Kawachi
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha Farin K. Ehrlichkeit Farin K. Ehrlichkeit
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's Alia Liese Alia Liese
Jigoku Shoujo Jigoku Shoujo Yumi Yumi
Keroro Gunsou Keroro Gunsou Neko Neko
Keroro Gunsou Keroro Gunsou Poyan Poyan
Keroro Gunsou Keroro Gunsou Yayoi Shimotsuki Yayoi Shimotsuki
Ginga Tetsudou Monogatari Ginga Tetsudou Monogatari Kate Kate
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd Kieko Kyougoku Kieko Kyougoku
Futari wa Precure: Max Heart Futari wa Precure: Max Heart Lulun Lulun
Futari wa Precure: Max Heart Movie 2 - Yukizora no Tomodachi Futari wa Precure: Max Heart Movie 2 - Yukizora no Tomodachi Lulun Lulun
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Kiri Komori Kiri Komori
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Mayo Mitama Mayo Mitama
Ginga Tetsudou Monogatari: Eien e no Bunkiten Ginga Tetsudou Monogatari: Eien e no Bunkiten Kate Kate
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Kiri Komori Kiri Komori
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Mayo Mitama Mayo Mitama
Kodai Ouja Kyouryuu King Kodai Ouja Kyouryuu King Roa Roa
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Jo: Zetsubou Shoujo Senshuu Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Jo: Zetsubou Shoujo Senshuu Kiri Komori Kiri Komori
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Jo: Zetsubou Shoujo Senshuu Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Jo: Zetsubou Shoujo Senshuu Mayo Mitama Mayo Mitama
Ginga Tetsudou Monogatari: Wasurerareta Toki no Wakusei Ginga Tetsudou Monogatari: Wasurerareta Toki no Wakusei Kate Kate
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Kiri Komori Kiri Komori
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Mayo Mitama Mayo Mitama
Yobarete Tobidete Akubi-chan Yobarete Tobidete Akubi-chan Akubi Akubi
Kodai Ouja Kyouryuu King: Yokuryuu Densetsu Kodai Ouja Kyouryuu King: Yokuryuu Densetsu Mihasa Mihasa
Kodai Ouja Kyouryuu King: Yokuryuu Densetsu Kodai Ouja Kyouryuu King: Yokuryuu Densetsu Roa Roa
Precure All Stars Movie DX: Minna Tomodachi - Kiseki no Zenin Daishuugou! Precure All Stars Movie DX: Minna Tomodachi - Kiseki no Zenin Daishuugou! Lulun Lulun
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Kiri Komori Kiri Komori
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Mayo Mitama Mayo Mitama
Dance in the Vampire Bund Dance in the Vampire Bund Nero Nero
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Bangaichi Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Bangaichi Kiri Komori Kiri Komori
Precure All Stars Movie DX2: Kibou no Hikari - Rainbow Jewel wo Mamore! Precure All Stars Movie DX2: Kibou no Hikari - Rainbow Jewel wo Mamore! Lulun Lulun
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Jo: Zoku Zetsubou Shoujo Senshuu Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Jo: Zoku Zetsubou Shoujo Senshuu Mayo Mitama Mayo Mitama
Precure All Stars Movie DX3: Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai wo Tsunagu Niji-iro no Hana Precure All Stars Movie DX3: Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai wo Tsunagu Niji-iro no Hana Lulun Lulun