Julia Fletcher - Vulah

Information

Official Name
Gender Unknown
Birth Date 1970-01-01

Julia Fletcher

Also known as: Julia Demita

Starred in

Naruto Naruto Haruna Haruna
Vampire Hunter D (2000) Vampire Hunter D (2000) Carmilla Carmilla
Tenchi Muyo! Tenchi Muyo! Nagi Nagi